Federasi Triathlon Indonesia

 

Participant: 2017 Palembang ASTC Triathlon Asian Championships
Elite Men | Elite Women | U23 Men | U23 Women | Junior Men | Junior Women | 4xMixed Relay

START NUMBER ATHLETE FIRST ATHLETE LAST NATIONALITY
1 Jumpei Furuya JPN
2 Ryousuke Maeda JPN
3 Shiruba Taniguchi JPN
4 Yuichi Hosoda JPN
5 Makoto Odakura JPN
6 Ji Hwan Kim KOR
7 Shogo Ishitsuka JPN
8 Hui Wai Wong HKG
9 Leong Tim Law HKG
10 Yu Hang Kok HKG
11 Ji Hong Lee KOR
12 Lawrence Fanous JOR
14 Chen Liu CHN
15 Jae Hun Choi KOR
16 Tuan Chun Chang TPE
17 Mohamad Alsabbagh SYR
18 Nikko Bryan Huelgas PHI
19 Ju Seok Kim KOR
20 John Chicano PHI
21 Rogerio Jose Carreira Chiu MAC
22 Rikigoro Shinozuka MAS
23 Aldrian Yu Yong Yeo MAS
24 Jauhari Johan INA
25 Barry Chun Sing Lee MAS
26 Zhi Zhong, Zacharias Low SGP
27 Cheng Tai Wu TPE
28 Gurudatt Devidas Gharat IND
29 Shohruh Yunusov UZB
30 Reza Novaris INA
31 Behzad Nobari Pour IRI
32 Mohammad Mehdi Rahmati Dehkordi IRI
33 Chi Seak Chong MAC
34 Ali Abbas Nezhad IRI
35 Mark Hosana PHI
36 Sheng Cher, Bryce Chong SGP
 

Participant: 2017 Palembang ASTC Triathlon Asian Championships
Elite Men | Elite Women | U23 Men | U23 Women | Junior Men | Junior Women | 4xMixed Relay

START NUMBER ATHLETE FIRST ATHLETE LAST NATIONALITY
1 Yuko Takahashi JPN
2 Aoi Kuramoto JPN
3 Yurie Matsuda JPN
4 Sena Takahashi JPN
5 Long Hoi MAC
6 Minami Kubono JPN
7 Ji Yeon Kim KOR
9 Kim Kilgroe PHI
10 Yiming Liu CHN
11 Yi-Hui Liu TPE
12 Irene See Win Chong MAS
14 Leanne Szeto Shiu Yan HKG
16 Jeremia Christy Suriadi SGP
17 Chen Yin Yang MAS
18 Yun-Jung Jang KOR
 

Participant: 2017 Palembang ASTC Triathlon Asian Championships
Elite Men | Elite Women | U23 Men | U23 Women | Junior Men | Junior Women | 4xMixed Relay

START NUMBER ATHLETE FIRST ATHLETE LAST NATIONALITY
41 Koki Yamamoto JPN
42 Genta Uchida JPN
43 Takanori Sugihara JPN
44 Seung Jun Lee KOR
45 Kwang Hoon Lee KOR
46 James Tan HKG
47 Michael Lam HKG
48 Wei Kai Wang TPE
49 Jiaxiang Jiang CHN
50 Jongyul Lim KOR
51 Ryan Tan Qai Shen MAS
52 Chung-Hsuan Lu TPE
53 Ahmad Mardenli SYR
54 Sirapob Sudsupap THA
55 Chak Long Un MAC
56 Yerbolat Zhaksybayev KAZ
57 Muhammad Ahlul Firman INA
58 Younghoon Choi KOR
59 Doniyorkhuja Khamroev UZB
60 Wen Jun Lee MAS
61 Kritsanaphon Phonphai THA
62 Yifan Wang CHN
63 Seyed Hassan Babaei IRI
64 Suphakit Sukatiphum THA
65 Golibjon Kuzibaev UZB
66 Seyed Mohammad Hosseini IRI
67 Abdallah Abushabab PLE
68 Edward Macalalad PHI
 

Participant: 2017 Palembang ASTC Triathlon Asian Championships
Elite Men | Elite Women | U23 Men | U23 Women | Junior Men | Junior Women | 4xMixed Relay

START NUMBER ATHLETE FIRST ATHLETE LAST NATIONALITY
21 Hiraku Fukuoka JPN
22 Yan Yin Hilda Choi HKG
23 Sumire Ohara JPN
24 Niina Kishimoto JPN
25 Chia-Chia Chang TPE
26 Chia-Chi Kuo TPE
27 Gyuri Kim KOR
28 Alina Khakimova UZB
29 Pallavi Retiwala IND
30 Pareeya Sonsem THA
31 Cho Ieng Lei MAC
32 Ji Eun Jung KOR
33 Ji Hyun Kim KOR
34 Zoe Bowden MAS
 

Participant: 2017 Palembang ASTC Triathlon Asian Championships
Elite Men | Elite Women | U23 Men | U23 Women | Junior Men | Junior Women | 4xMixed Relay

START NUMBER ATHLETE FIRST ATHLETE LAST NATIONALITY
71 Tsz To Wong HKG
72 Oscar Coggins HKG
73 Jason Tai Long Turner HKG
74 Noritake Nagasho JPN
75 Shing Him Yu HKG
76 Kwangjun Pak KOR
77 Qing Chen CHN
78 Amin Saghaeidehkordi IRI
79 Nicholas Rachmadi SGP
80 Casey Kin Yun Lim MAS
81 Cheung Sing Nicholas Tsang HKG
82 Arslon Tursunov UZB
83 Wei-Chih Lin TPE
84 Chin Wa Wong MAC
85 Wai Ip Cheang MAC
86 Ali Safdarian IRI
87 Kamronbek Sobitov UZB
88 Mitsuho Mochizuki JPN
89 Daniil Zubtsov KAZ
90 Yiu Fung Ng MAC
91 Xian Hao Chong MAS
92 Ting Yuan Hng MAS
93 Jamin Johan INA
94 Amirhosein Valikhani IRI
95 Lucian Alejo PHI
96 Kareem Othman JOR
97 Jian Hong, Cedric Chua SGP
98 Daryn Konysbayev KAZ
99 Julius Constantino PHI
100 Nima Ansarisamani IRI
101 Nitesh Manandhar NEP
102 Ahmed Almahmeed BRN
103 Naminosuke Mizuno JPN
104 Muhammadaziz Tursunboev UZB
105 Reo Ishizeki JPN
106 Woo Sik Jeong KOR
107 Aaron Richard Hunho Kiss SGP
108 Mohamed Mubarak BRN
109 Russell Yuan Wei Liew MAS
110 Juan Carlos Abad PHI
111 Li Rong, Luke Chua SGP
112 Omar Ali BRN
113 Umidbek Alimov UZB
114 Omar Abushabab PLE
115 Chi Zhang CHN
116 Andrew Remolino PHI
117 Tianqi Sha CHN
118 Ivan Shumeiko KAZ
119 Tzu I Pan TPE
120 Iñaki Lorbes PHI
121 Tsz Ho Li HKG
122 Seng Yon Lim MAS
123 Ali Rezvani IRI
124 Seongsik Kim KOR
125 Minho Kweon KOR
126 Sangmin Park KOR
 

Participant: 2017 Palembang ASTC Triathlon Asian Championships
Elite Men | Elite Women | U23 Men | U23 Women | Junior Men | Junior Women | 4xMixed Relay

START NUMBER ATHLETE FIRST ATHLETE LAST NATIONALITY
41 Fuka Sega JPN
42 Chisaki Matsui JPN
43 Hye Rim Jeong KOR
44 Chi Wen Chang TPE
45 Wen Wei CHN
46 Ting-Ting Chang TPE
47 Sarika Nakayama JPN
48 Yuki Sugihara JPN
49 Bailee Brown HKG
50 Solji Om KOR
51 Gihyeon Nam KOR
52 Cha Hee Pyeon KOR
53 Anqi Huang CHN
54 Ekaterina Ryazanova UZB
55 Lauren Plaza PHI
56 Cheuk Yi Chelsea Hung HKG
57 Andi Ameera Sayaka Cakravastia INA
58 Phoebe Kee SGP
59 Dinara Sharipova UZB
60 Wing To Cho HKG
61 Ye Jin Park KOR
62 Chien-Yu Wang TPE
63 Monika Mukheshbhai Nagpure IND
64 Mayumi Shinozuka MAS
65 Nicole Eijansantos PHI
67 Yong Qi Chong MAS
68 Megan Hwee Wen Tan MAS
69 Jacqui Lamparero PHI
 

Participant: 2017 Palembang ASTC Triathlon Asian Championships
Elite Men | Elite Women | U23 Men | U23 Women | Junior Men | Junior Women | 4xMixed Relay

START NUMBER TEAM FIRST TEAM LAST NATIONALITY
1 Team I Korea, South KOR
2 Team I Japan JPN
3 Team I Hong Kong HKG
4 Team I China CHN
5 Team I Chinese Taipei TPE
6 Team I Philippines PHI
7 Team I Singapore SGP
8 Team I Uzbekistan UZB
9 Team I Indonesia INA
10 Team I Kazakhstan KAZ
11 Team I Macau MAC
12 Team I Malaysia MAS
15 Team II Korea, South KOR
16 Team II Japan JPN
17 Team II Hong Kong HKG
19 Team II Chinese Taipei TPE
20 Team II Philippines PHI
21 Team I ITU ITU
22 Team II Malaysia MAS