Federasi Triathlon Indonesia

Age Group

Official July 9, 2017 FTI 0

Age Group – Sprint 16+ Female Pos Name Nationality Start No Total Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run 1 VARRA DINDA ADHA INA 11...
Age Group – Sprint
16+ Female
Pos Name Nationality Start No Total Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 VARRA DINDA ADHA INA 11 1:26:23 0:14:02 0:00:52 0:40:38 0:01:28 0:29:22
2 SABILA SALSABILA INA 10 1:37:13 0:15:47 0:00:38 0:41:55 0:01:10 0:37:41
3 LUTHFILLAH RIENDRA INA 12 1:38:42 0:14:16 0:01:05 0:47:05 0:01:14 0:35:00
 
16+ Male
Pos Name Nationality Start No Total Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 OMAR ABDULLA HAMZA ALI BHR 9 1:06:25 0:11:17 0:00:33 0:34:55 0:00:49 0:18:49
2 AHMAD MARDENLI SYR 8 1:07:18 0:09:54 0:00:33 0:36:09 0:00:42 0:19:59
3 ZAKARIA ALKHARRAT SYR 5 1:10:22 0:12:11 0:00:28 0:35:32 0:00:52 0:21:17
4 ALHBERD INA 4 1:12:54 0:10:13 0:00:37 0:35:51 0:01:02 0:25:08
5 GILBERT SUNG INA 7 1:16:36 0:10:33 0:00:59 0:38:41 0:01:03 0:25:18
6 ABDURROMAN INA 1 1:22:17 0:11:51 0:00:57 0:42:02 0:00:36 0:26:49
7 TIKO SAPUTRA INA 6 1:24:19 0:13:28 0:00:30 0:39:51 0:01:06 0:29:22
8 YOSEP INA 2 1:27:31 0:13:45 0:00:49 0:42:19 0:00:50 0:29:47
DNF MUHAMMAD SUTYO INA 3 DNF 0:12:22 0:01:09
DNF AHMED ABDULMOHSEN BHR 10 DNF
 
18 to 29 Female
Pos Name Nationality Start No Total Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 ANI KARINA DE LEON PHI 27 1:19:47 0:14:03 0:00:39 0:37:49 0:01:02 0:26:11
2 NG UN IAN MAC 26 1:24:33 0:15:45 0:00:39 0:39:04 0:01:03 0:28:00
 
18 to 29 Male
Pos Name Nationality Start No Total Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 SETA IDIAPRATMA INA 24 1:09:09 0:15:15 0:00:39 0:32:43 0:00:48 0:19:42
2 WU CHI CHONG MAC 23 1:10:09 0:11:51 0:00:30 0:34:27 0:00:47 0:22:32
3 KEVIN ARIYANTO INA 21 1:17:05 0:13:50 0:00:48 0:37:48 0:00:54 0:23:44
4 ALVIN SEHONAMIN INA 22 1:37:12 0:18:12 0:00:38 0:40:59 0:02:18 0:35:03
 
30 to 39 Male
Pos Name Nationality Start No Total Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 MUHAMMAD TAUFIK INA 34 1:09:21 0:12:45 0:00:40 0:34:47 0:00:47 0:20:20
2 ADY AKHMAD INA 31 1:09:50 0:15:33 0:00:36 0:32:27 0:00:48 0:20:24
3 KU LAP CHON MAC 32 1:11:25 0:11:49 0:00:35 0:34:23 0:00:50 0:23:46
4 SAYED MAGHSOUD IRI 33 1:18:21 0:11:50 0:00:33 0:35:53 0:01:10 0:28:53
 
40+ Male
Pos Name Nationality Start No Total Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 OLIVER COURRET HKG 43 1:11:10 0:12:43 0:00:45 0:34:41 0:00:48 0:22:09
2 TOM HARDCASTLE HKG 42 1:15:50 0:13:34 0:00:33 0:37:52 0:00:51 0:22:57
3 ANTON INA 46 1:20:32 0:14:06 0:00:29 0:34:02 0:01:20 0:30:33
4 SUHARTO INA 44 1:28:25 0:18:49 0:00:52 0:39:00 0:01:03 0:28:39
5 HENDY SEHONAMIN INA 45 1:37:12 0:18:16 0:00:58 0:40:33 0:02:21 0:35:02
DSQ OKY NURTADI INA 41 DSQ 0:22:46 0:01:45 0:29:37 0:02:11 0:36:11

No comments so far.

Be first to leave comment below.

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *